Сортировать

Fiberay SFP+ WDM 10G DDM 20 km OBS-10G-2733-20
Увеличить

Fiberay SFP+ WDM 10G DDM 20 km OBS-10G-2733-20

  Модуль SFP+ 20KM LC 1270/1330nm DDM – оптический модуль, работающий п...
Подробнее

 

Fiberay SFP+ WDM 10G DDM 20 km OBS-10G-3327-20
Увеличить

Fiberay SFP+ WDM 10G DDM 20 km OBS-10G-3327-20

  Модуль SFP+ 20KM LC 1330/1270nm DDM – оптический модуль, работающий п...
Подробнее

 

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 40KM 1270/1330
Увеличить

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 40KM 1270/1330

  Модуль SFP+ 40KM LC 1330/1270nm DDM – оптический модуль, работающий п...
Подробнее

 

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 60KM 1270/1330
Увеличить

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 60KM 1270/1330

  Модуль SFP+ 60KM LC 1270/1330nm DDM – оптический модуль, работающий п...
Подробнее

 

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 80KM 1270/1330
Увеличить

Fiberay WDM SFP+ 80KM 1270/1330

  Модуль SFP+ 60KM LC 1270/1330nm DDM – оптический модуль, работающий п...
Подробнее