Дистрибуция телекоммуникационного оборудования и решений

тел.: +38 099 179 63 89

SFP EPON OLT  1.25Gb, 20km, PX20+++ 10dBm | SFP Трансивер для OLT

цена:

1016 грн

SFP EPON OLT 1.25Gb, 20km, PX20+++ 10dBm | SFP Трансивер для OLT

Для работы в пассивных сетях PON c OLT коммутаторами такими как ZTE, BDCOM, HUAWEI

SFP Трансивер EPON OLT  1.25Gb, 20km, PX20+++ 10dBm для работы в пассивных сетях PON c OLT коммутаторами такими как  ZTE, BDCOM, HUAWEI и др. Имеет еще больший уровень мощности лазера по сравнению с моделями PX20++. Совместим с IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON оборудованием.
Характеристики:

  • DDM
  • Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric 1.25Gbps application
  • receiver
  • Reset-less burst-mode receiver simply the system design
  • High Average Launch Optical Power
  • 0 to 70°C operating temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • LVTTL transmitter disable control
  • LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm
  • LVTTL receiver loss of signal indication
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825
  • Compliant RoHS compliance for SOEB4366-PSGE

Parameter

Unit

Min

Typ

Max.

TX Central Wavelength

nm

1480


1500

Spectral Width (-20dB)

nm



1

SMSR

dB

30



Mean Launched Power (BOL)

dBm

7.5

10

Mean Launched Power (TX Off)

dBm 

-39



Extinction Ratio(Note 1)

dB

9



TX Total Jitter

UI



0.43

Rise/Fall Time (20%-80%)

ps



260

RIN15OMA

dB/Hz



-115

Optical Return Loss Tolerance

dB

-12



Transmitter and dispersion

dB



2.3

Penalty(20km G.652)





TX Optical Eye Mask

Compliant With IEEE Std 802.3ah™-2004

Receive Wavelength

nm

1260


1360

Sensitivity (Note 2)

dBm



-33

Overload

dBm

-6



Dynamic Rang

dB

25



Receiver Threshold Settling Time

ns



250

RX Dynamic Range(Note 3)

dBm

-30


-6

LOS-Deassert

dBm



-34

LOS-Assert

dBm

-45



SD Hysteresis

dB

0.5


6

Receiver Reflectance

dB



-12

Физические характеристики

  • Рабочая длина волны 1310.0(нм)
  • Дистанция передачи 20.0(км)

К данному товару нет модулей

Оставить коментарий